-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Ani Zhawer

Map of Ani Zhawer Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ani Zawar,Ani Zhawar,Ani Zhawer,Ani Žawar,Anī Zhawar,Anī Zhawêr,Gora Anizavar,any chqr,انئ چقر,انی ژور, Anī Zhawêr

Ani Zhawer

Welcome to the Ani Zhawer google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Anī Zhawêr. See Ani Zhawer photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Anī Zhawêr area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Ani Zhawer
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.72399/69.8717
  • Altitude: 2457 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:26
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Ani Zhawer
  •  
Places near Ani Zhawer

Online Dating

Ani Zhawer Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ani Zhawer, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ani Zhawer, Afghanistan