Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Kabratu

Map of Kabratu Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kabrato,Kabratu,Kābratu,Kābratō,Kābṟatū,kabrtw,كابرتو,کابړتو, Kabratu


Welcome to the Kabratu google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kabratu. See Kabratu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kabratu area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Kabratu
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:19
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Kabratu
Places near Kabratu

Online Dating

Kabratu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kabratu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kabratu, Afghanistan