Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Samo Talah

Map of Samo Talah Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Samo Talah,Samotala,Samowtalah,Samowtālah,Samō Tālah,Samōtāla,سمو تاله,شيلۀ خوردٔ سمو, Samō Tālah

Samo Talah

Welcome to the Samo Talah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Samō Tālah. See Samo Talah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Samō Tālah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Samo Talah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:21
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Samo Talah
Places near Samo Talah

Online Dating

Samo Talah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Samo Talah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Samo Talah, Afghanistan