Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Garay Naw

Map of Garay Naw Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Garay Naw,Garay Nāw,Garay-Nau,Gaṟay Nāw,شيلۀ گری,گړی ناو, Gaṟay Nāw

Garay Naw

Welcome to the Garay Naw google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gaṟay Nāw. See Garay Naw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gaṟay Nāw area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Garay Naw
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2116 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:50
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Garay Naw
Places near Garay Naw

Online Dating

Garay Naw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Garay Naw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Garay Naw, Afghanistan