Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Adam Tserey

Map of Adam Tserey Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Adam Ceray,Adam Cheray,Adam Tseray,Adam Tserey,Adamcheray,adm chyry,Ādam Chēray,Ādam Tsēray,Ādam Tsēṟêy,Āḏam Cēray,آدم څېړۍ,آدم چيری, Ādam Tsēṟêy

Adam Tserey

Welcome to the Adam Tserey google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ādam Tsēṟêy. See Adam Tserey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ādam Tsēṟêy area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Adam Tserey
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:35
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Adam Tserey
Places near Adam Tserey

Online Dating

Adam Tserey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Adam Tserey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Adam Tserey, Afghanistan