Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Dahan-e Koh

Map of Dahan-e Koh Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Koh,Dahan-e Kufi,Dahan-e Kuh,Dahan-e Kōh,Dahan-e Kūfī,Dahan-e Kūh,Dahanah Qol Kelay,Dahane Koh,Dahān-e Kōh,Dahānah Qōl Kêlay,Dakhani-Kokh,دهان كوه,دهان کوه,دهانه قول کلی,دهانٔ كوه,Ḏahane Koh, Dahān-e Kōh

Dahan-e Koh

Welcome to the Dahan-e Koh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Kōh. See Dahan-e Koh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Kōh area. This placemark was added 2011-02-08.

Map of Dahan-e Koh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:14
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Koh
Places near Dahan-e Koh

Online Dating

Dahan-e Koh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dahan-e Koh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Koh, Afghanistan