-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Ragheh Ghar

Map of Ragheh Ghar Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Ragagar,Ragheh Ghar,Rāgheh Ghar,Rāghêh Ghar,kwh raghh,راغه غر,كوهٔ راغه, Rāghêh Ghar

Ragheh Ghar

Welcome to the Ragheh Ghar google satellite map! This hill is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rāghêh Ghar. See Ragheh Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rāghêh Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Ragheh Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.63207/69.66937
  • Altitude: 1224 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:37
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 18:37
Wiki articles near Ragheh Ghar
  •  
Places near Ragheh Ghar

Online Dating

Ragheh Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ragheh Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ragheh Ghar, Afghanistan