-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Anjiran Ghar

Map of Anjiran Ghar Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Anjiran Ghar,Anjīrān Ghar,Gora Andzhirangar,انجیران غر,كوه انجيران,كوهٔ انجيران, Anjīrān Ghar

Anjiran Ghar

Welcome to the Anjiran Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Anjīrān Ghar. See Anjiran Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Anjīrān Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Anjiran Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.69432/69.74331
  • Altitude: 2118 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:29
  • Sunrise: 04:41
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Anjiran Ghar
  •  
Places near Anjiran Ghar

Online Dating

Anjiran Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Anjiran Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Anjiran Ghar, Afghanistan