Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Gat Kala

Map of Gat Kala Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gat Kala,Gat Kalā,Gatkala,Gaṯ Kalā,قلعهٔ گت,گټ کلا, Gaṯ Kalā

Gat Kala

Welcome to the Gat Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gaṯ Kalā. See Gat Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gaṯ Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Gat Kala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:53
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Gat Kala
Places near Gat Kala

Online Dating

Gat Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gat Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gat Kala, Afghanistan