Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Naghlu

Map of Naghlu Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naghlo,Naghlu,Naghlō,Naghlū,Naglu,nghlw,نغلو, Naghlū


Welcome to the Naghlu google satellite map! This locality is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Naghlū. See Naghlu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Naghlū area. This placemark was added 2011-02-08.

Map of Naghlu
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:22
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Naghlu
Places near Naghlu

Online Dating

Naghlu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Naghlu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naghlu, Afghanistan