-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Gwarah Khwarah

Map of Gwarah Khwarah Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gvarakhvara,Gwara Khwara,Gwara Khwāra,Gwarah Khwarah,Gwarah Khwārah,Gwaṟah Khwāṟah,gwrh khwarh,گوره خواره,گوړه خواړه, Gwaṟah Khwāṟah

Gwarah Khwarah

Welcome to the Gwarah Khwarah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gwaṟah Khwāṟah. See Gwarah Khwarah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gwaṟah Khwāṟah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Gwarah Khwarah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.62836/69.76115
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:57
  • Sunrise: 04:39
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Gwarah Khwarah
  •  
Places near Gwarah Khwarah

Online Dating

Gwarah Khwarah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gwarah Khwarah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gwarah Khwarah, Afghanistan