Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Mulla Halim

Map of Mulla Halim Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mola Halim,Molla Halim,Mollā Ḩalīm,Molā Ḩalīm,Mulla Halim,Mullā Ḩalīm,mla hlym,ملا حليم,ملا حلیم, Mullā Ḩalīm

Mulla Halim

Welcome to the Mulla Halim google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Ḩalīm. See Mulla Halim photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Ḩalīm area. This placemark was added 2011-02-08.

Map of Mulla Halim
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:44
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Mulla Halim
Places near Mulla Halim

Online Dating

Mulla Halim Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mulla Halim, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Halim, Afghanistan