Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Loy Kelay

Map of Loy Kelay Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Loy Kalay,Loy Kelay,Loykalay,Luy Kalay,Lōy Kalay,Lōy Kêlay,Lūy Kalay,قريۀ كلان,لوی کلی, Lōy Kêlay

Loy Kelay

Welcome to the Loy Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lōy Kêlay. See Loy Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lōy Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Loy Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:40
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Loy Kelay
Places near Loy Kelay

Online Dating

Loy Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Loy Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Loy Kelay, Afghanistan