-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Ziarat-e Bad

Map of Ziarat-e Bad Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat Bad,Ziarat-e Bad,Zioratbad,Zyarat Bad,Zyāṟat Bāḏ,Zīārat Bād,Zīārat-e Bād,zyart bad,زيارتٔ باد,زیارت باد, Zīārat-e Bād

Ziarat-e Bad

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Bad google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Bād. See Ziarat-e Bad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Bād area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Ziarat-e Bad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.69646/69.80635
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:37
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Bad
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Bad

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Bad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Bad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Bad, Afghanistan