-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → tngy prang

Map of tngy prang Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Prang Tangay,Prāng Tangay,tngy prang,تنگئ پرانگ, تنگئ پرانگ

tngy prang

Welcome to the tngy prang google satellite map! This pass is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is تنگئ پرانگ. See tngy prang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of تنگئ پرانگ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of tngy prang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.68722/69.76111
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:31
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near tngy prang
  •  
Places near tngy prang

Online Dating

tngy prang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

tngy prang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in tngy prang, Afghanistan