-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Bar Bahlol Khel

Map of Bar Bahlol Khel Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bar Bahlol Khel,Bar Bahlolkhel,Bar Bahlōl Khēl,Bar Bohlulkheyl,Bar Bohlūlkheyl,Bar-Bakhlol'kheyl',Bar-Bakhlol’kheyl’,Baṟ Bahlōlkhēl,bhlwl khyl bala,بر بهلول خېل,بهلول خيلٔ بالا, Bar Bahlōl Khēl

Bar Bahlol Khel

Welcome to the Bar Bahlol Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bar Bahlōl Khēl. See Bar Bahlol Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bar Bahlōl Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Bar Bahlol Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.68198/69.79922
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:33
  • Sunrise: 04:40
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Bar Bahlol Khel
  •  
Places near Bar Bahlol Khel

Online Dating

Bar Bahlol Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bar Bahlol Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bar Bahlol Khel, Afghanistan