-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Alo Kelay

Map of Alo Kelay Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alo Kalay,Alo Kelay,Alukalay,Alō Kêlay,الو کلی,قريۀ الو, Alō Kêlay

Alo Kelay

Welcome to the Alo Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Alō Kêlay. See Alo Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Alō Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Alo Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.68365/69.8186
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:20
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Alo Kelay
  •  
Places near Alo Kelay

Online Dating

Alo Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Alo Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Alo Kelay, Afghanistan