-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Shirab Chinah

Map of Shirab Chinah Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shirab Chah,Shirab Chinah,Shirabchashma,Shīrāb Chāh,Shīrāb Chīnah,Sirab Cah,shyrab chah,Šīrāb Čah,شيراب چاه,شیراب چینه, Shīrāb Chīnah

Shirab Chinah

Welcome to the Shirab Chinah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shīrāb Chīnah. See Shirab Chinah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shīrāb Chīnah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Shirab Chinah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.67178/69.79004
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:19
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Shirab Chinah
  •  
Places near Shirab Chinah

Online Dating

Shirab Chinah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shirab Chinah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shirab Chinah, Afghanistan