-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Kuz Bahlol Khel

Map of Kuz Bahlol Khel Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kuz Bahlol Khel,Kuz Bohlulkheyl,Kuz-Bakhlol'kheyl',Kuz-Bakhlol’kheyl’,Kūz Bahlōl Khēl,Kūz Bohlūlkheyl,bhlwl khyl payyn,بهلول خيلٔ پائین,کوز بهلول خېل, Kūz Bahlōl Khēl

Kuz Bahlol Khel

Welcome to the Kuz Bahlol Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūz Bahlōl Khēl. See Kuz Bahlol Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūz Bahlōl Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Kuz Bahlol Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.67694/69.794
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:14
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 18:30
Wiki articles near Kuz Bahlol Khel
  •  
Places near Kuz Bahlol Khel

Online Dating

Kuz Bahlol Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kuz Bahlol Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuz Bahlol Khel, Afghanistan