-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Ghat Ghar

Map of Ghat Ghar Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gat Ghar,Gaṯ Ghar,Ghat Ghar,Ghaṯ Ghar,Gora Gatgar,kwh gt,غټ غر,كوهٔ گت, Ghaṯ Ghar

Ghat Ghar

Welcome to the Ghat Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghaṯ Ghar. See Ghat Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghaṯ Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Ghat Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.66875/69.76658
  • Altitude: 1715 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:18
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Ghat Ghar
  •  
Places near Ghat Ghar

Online Dating

Ghat Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghat Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghat Ghar, Afghanistan