-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Chashmah-ye Masti

Map of Chashmah-ye Masti Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Masti,Chashmah-ye Masti,Chashmah-ye Mastī,Chashmayi-Masti,Chashmeh-ye Masti,Cheshmeh-ye Masti,Cheshmeh-ye Mastī,Čašma-i-Masti,چشمۀ مستی, Chashmah-ye Mastī

Chashmah-ye Masti

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Masti google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Mastī. See Chashmah-ye Masti photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Mastī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chashmah-ye Masti
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.63784/69.83245
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:28
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Masti
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Masti

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Masti Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Masti, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Masti, Afghanistan