Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Wechah Zhawer

Map of Wechah Zhawer Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vuchazhavar,Wechah Zhawer,Woca Zawar,Wocha Zhawar,Wochah Zhawar,Woča Žawar,Wêchah Zhawêr,zhwr khshk,وچه ژور,ژورٔ خشك, Wêchah Zhawêr

Wechah Zhawer

Welcome to the Wechah Zhawer google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wêchah Zhawêr. See Wechah Zhawer photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wêchah Zhawêr area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Wechah Zhawer
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:14
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Wechah Zhawer
Places near Wechah Zhawer

Online Dating

Wechah Zhawer Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Wechah Zhawer, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wechah Zhawer, Afghanistan