Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Manlarah Khwar

Map of Manlarah Khwar Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Manlara Khwar,Manlarah Khwar,Manlarakhvar,Manlārah Khwaṟ,Manlāṟa Khwar,Manlāṟah Khwaṟ,شيلۀ منلاره,منلاره خوړ, Manlārah Khwaṟ

Manlarah Khwar

Welcome to the Manlarah Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Manlārah Khwaṟ. See Manlarah Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Manlārah Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Manlarah Khwar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:05
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Manlarah Khwar
Places near Manlarah Khwar

Online Dating

Manlarah Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Manlarah Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Manlarah Khwar, Afghanistan