Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Manlarah

Map of Manlarah Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Manlara,Manlarah,Manlārah,Manlāṟa,منلاره, Manlārah


Welcome to the Manlarah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Manlārah. See Manlarah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Manlārah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Manlarah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:41
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Manlarah
Places near Manlarah

Online Dating

Manlarah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Manlarah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Manlarah, Afghanistan