-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Angur Tak Ghar

Map of Angur Tak Ghar Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Angur Tak Ghar,Angurtak Ghar,Angūr Tāk Ghar,Angūrtāk Ghar,Gora Angurtakgar,kwh angwrtak,انگور تاک غر,كوهٔ انگورتاك, Angūr Tāk Ghar

Angur Tak Ghar

Welcome to the Angur Tak Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Angūr Tāk Ghar. See Angur Tak Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Angūr Tāk Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Angur Tak Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.6018/69.81342
  • Altitude: 1754 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:16
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Angur Tak Ghar
  •  
Places near Angur Tak Ghar

Online Dating

Angur Tak Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Angur Tak Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Angur Tak Ghar, Afghanistan