Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Malik Khel

Map of Malik Khel Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Malekkhel,Malekkheyl,Malekkhēl,Malik Khel,Malik Khel Kelay,Malik Khēl,Malik Khēl Kêlay,Malikkheyl',Malikkheyl’,mlk khyl,ملك خيل,ملک خېل,ملک خېل کلی, Malik Khēl

Malik Khel

Welcome to the Malik Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Malik Khēl. See Malik Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Malik Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Malik Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:24
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Malik Khel
Places near Malik Khel

Online Dating

Malik Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Malik Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Malik Khel, Afghanistan