Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Sahib Zadagano Kelay

Map of Sahib Zadagano Kelay Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahebzadagano Kala,Sahebzadagano Kalay,Sahebzadegan Kala,Sahebzadegano Kalay,Sahib Zadagano Kelay,Sahib Zadegano Kelay,Sakhibzadaganu-Kalay,Sāhebzādagāno Kala,Sāḩebzāḏagāno Kalay,Şaḩebzādegāno Kalay,Şaḩib Zādegānō Kêlay,Şāḩebzādegān Kalā,Şāḩib Zādagānō Kêlay,صاحب زاده گانو کلی,قريۀ صحبزادگان, Şāḩib Zādagānō Kêlay

Sahib Zadagano Kelay

Welcome to the Sahib Zadagano Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Şāḩib Zādagānō Kêlay. See Sahib Zadagano Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Şāḩib Zādagānō Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Sahib Zadagano Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:30
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Sahib Zadagano Kelay
Places near Sahib Zadagano Kelay
Şāḩib Zādagānō Kêlay (0 km) Myā Khēl (0.4 km) Ḏah Ḏah (0.6 km) Līwān (0.8 km) Lōy Kêlay (1 km) Āhangarān (1.2 km) Jālah Wānān (1.5 km) Bāndūl (1.7 km) Wakah (2.1 km) Hūd Khēl (2.2 km) Wulêswālī Sorūbī (2.3 km) Kūzah Kalā (2.3 km) Ḏāg Kêlay (2.5 km) Āhangarān (2.5 km) Dōpay (2.8 km) Shīrīn Kêlay (2.8 km) Warkhaṟah Wulah (2.8 km) Sharīf Khān Kêlay (3 km)

Online Dating

Sahib Zadagano Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sahib Zadagano Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sahib Zadagano Kelay, Afghanistan