Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Jalah Wanan

Map of Jalah Wanan Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhalavanan,Jalah Wanan,Jalawanan,Jālah Wānān,Jālawānān,jalwanan,جاله وانان,جالوانان, Jālah Wānān

Jalah Wanan

Welcome to the Jalah Wanan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jālah Wānān. See Jalah Wanan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jālah Wānān area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Jalah Wanan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:34
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Jalah Wanan
Places near Jalah Wanan

Online Dating

Jalah Wanan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Jalah Wanan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jalah Wanan, Afghanistan