-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Kuzah Kala

Map of Kuzah Kala Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kuza Kala,Kuzah Kala,Kuzakala,Kūza Kalā,Kūzah Kalā,قلعهٔ پائین,کوزه کلا, Kūzah Kalā

Kuzah Kala

Welcome to the Kuzah Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūzah Kalā. See Kuzah Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūzah Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Kuzah Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.60312/69.75475
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:13
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Kuzah Kala
  •  
Places near Kuzah Kala
Kūzah Kalā (0 km) Bāndūl (0.6 km) Jālah Wānān (0.9 km) Mōmanday (1.2 km) Lōy Kêlay (1.4 km) Sarōbī (1.6 km) Surobi (1.6 km) Āhangarān (1.7 km) Wakah (2 km) Ḏah Ḏah (2.1 km) Shīrīn Kêlay (2.1 km) Wulêswālī Sorūbī (2.2 km) Hūd Khēl (2.2 km) Şāḩib Zādagānō Kêlay (2.3 km) Sharīf Khān Kêlay (2.5 km) Dōpay (2.6 km) Myā Khēl (2.7 km) Līwān (2.8 km)

Online Dating

Kuzah Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kuzah Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuzah Kala, Afghanistan