Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Warghari Khwar

Map of Warghari Khwar Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vargarikhvar,Warghari Khwar,Warghari Khwaṟ,Warghaṟī Khwaṟ,شيلۀ ورغری,ورغړی خوړ, Warghaṟī Khwaṟ

Warghari Khwar

Welcome to the Warghari Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Warghaṟī Khwaṟ. See Warghari Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Warghaṟī Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2011-02-08.

Map of Warghari Khwar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:07
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Warghari Khwar
Places near Warghari Khwar

Online Dating

Warghari Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Warghari Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Warghari Khwar, Afghanistan