-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Momanday

Map of Momanday Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mamanday,Momanday,Mowmanday,Māmanday,Mōmanday,Mōmanḏay,مومندی, Mōmanday

Momanday

Welcome to the Momanday google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mōmanday. See Momanday photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mōmanday area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Momanday
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.59494/69.76349
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:12
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 18:31
Wiki articles near Momanday
  •  
Places near Momanday

Online Dating

Momanday Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Momanday, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Momanday, Afghanistan