Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Dopay

Map of Dopay Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dopay,Dopay Kelay,Dupay,Dōpay,Dōpay Kêlay,Dūpay,dwpy,دوپی,دوپی کلی,Ḏōpay, Dōpay


Welcome to the Dopay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dōpay. See Dopay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dōpay area. This placemark was added 2011-02-08.

Map of Dopay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:50
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Dopay
Places near Dopay

Online Dating

Dopay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dopay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dopay, Afghanistan