-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Warkharah Wulah

Map of Warkharah Wulah Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Varkharavula,Warkhara,Warkhara Wola,Warkharah,Warkharah Wolah,Warkharah Wulah,Warkhaṟah Wulah,Waṟkhara Wola,Wola,Wolah,wrkhrh wlh,ورخره وله,ورخړه وله, Warkhaṟah Wulah

Warkharah Wulah

Welcome to the Warkharah Wulah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Warkhaṟah Wulah. See Warkharah Wulah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Warkhaṟah Wulah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Warkharah Wulah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.58099/69.72717
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:14
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Warkharah Wulah
  •  
Places near Warkharah Wulah

Online Dating

Warkharah Wulah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Warkharah Wulah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Warkharah Wulah, Afghanistan