-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Gari Khwar

Map of Gari Khwar Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gari Khwar,Gari Khwaṟ,Garikhvar,Garī Khwaṟ,شيلۀ گری,گری خوړ, Garī Khwaṟ

Gari Khwar

Welcome to the Gari Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Garī Khwaṟ. See Gari Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Garī Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Gari Khwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.59985/69.65533
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:57
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 16:44
Wiki articles near Gari Khwar
  •  
Places near Gari Khwar
Kats-e Shēr Khān (0.2 km) Shēr Khān Kêlay (0.4 km) Malik Khēl (1.3 km) Dalwazī Kêlay (1.6 km) Qayşar Kêlay (1.9 km) ‘Omar Khēl (3.1 km) Ūd Khēl (4.1 km) Şubḩ Khēl Kêlay (4.4 km) Dê Indzêray Kêlay (4.5 km) Mūnḏay Chinār (5.3 km) Alikhēl (5.9 km) Gōgāmundah (5.9 km) Garūchē Kêlay (6.5 km) Sar Chashmah (6.5 km) Islām Kōṯ (6.5 km) Myā Khēl (6.5 km) Tatang (6.5 km) Ghunḏêy Kêlay (6.6 km)

Online Dating

Gari Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gari Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gari Khwar, Afghanistan