-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Dzigay Ghar

Map of Dzigay Ghar Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzegay Ghar,Dzigay Ghar,Dziki Ghar,Dzikī Ghar,Gora Dzigaygar,Jegay Ghar,Jegay Ghaṟ,kwh zgy,كوهٔ زگی,ځکی غر,ځگی غر, Dzigay Ghar

Dzigay Ghar

Welcome to the Dzigay Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dzigay Ghar. See Dzigay Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dzigay Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Dzigay Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.5756/69.6705
  • Altitude: 1564 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:55
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Dzigay Ghar
  •  
Places near Dzigay Ghar

Online Dating

Dzigay Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dzigay Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dzigay Ghar, Afghanistan