Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Sharif Khan Kelay

Map of Sharif Khan Kelay Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sarifkhan Kalay,Sharif Khan Kelay,Sharifkhan Kalay,Sharifkhan-Kalay,Sharīf Khān Kêlay,Sharīfkhān Kalay,Šarīfkhān Kalay,شریف خان کلی,قريۀ شريف خان, Sharīf Khān Kêlay

Sharif Khan Kelay

Welcome to the Sharif Khan Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sharīf Khān Kêlay. See Sharif Khan Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sharīf Khān Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Sharif Khan Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:38
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Sharif Khan Kelay
Places near Sharif Khan Kelay

Online Dating

Sharif Khan Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sharif Khan Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sharif Khan Kelay, Afghanistan