-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Islam Kot

Map of Islam Kot Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Eslamkot,Eslamkut,Eslāmkōt,Eslāmkūt,Islam Kot,Islam Kot Kelay,Islamkot,Islām Kōṯ,Islām Kōṯ Kêlay,Islāmkōt,aslam kwt,اسلام كوت,اسلام کوټ,اسلام کوټ کلی, Islām Kōṯ

Islam Kot

Welcome to the Islam Kot google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Islām Kōṯ. See Islam Kot photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Islām Kōṯ area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Islam Kot
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.57267/69.7178
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:27
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Islam Kot
  •  
Places near Islam Kot

Online Dating

Islam Kot Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Islam Kot, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Islam Kot, Afghanistan