-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Mirza Khano Kelay

Map of Mirza Khano Kelay Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mirza Khan Kalay,Mirza Khano Kalay,Mirza Khano Kelay,Mirzakhanu-Kalay,Mīrzā Khān Kalay,Mīrzā Khāno Kalay,Mīrzā Khānō Kêlay,قريۀ ميرزا خان,میرزا خانو کلی, Mīrzā Khānō Kêlay

Mirza Khano Kelay

Welcome to the Mirza Khano Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīrzā Khānō Kêlay. See Mirza Khano Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīrzā Khānō Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Mirza Khano Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.57044/69.72363
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:57
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Mirza Khano Kelay
  •  
Places near Mirza Khano Kelay
Mīrzā Khānō Kêlay (0 km) Āşif Khēl Kêlay (0.4 km) Lōy Kêlay (0.5 km) Ḩusaīn Khēl (0.6 km) Islām Kōṯ (0.6 km) Ghunḏêy Kêlay (0.7 km) Daguna (0.8 km) Sar Chashmah (0.9 km) Drē Sar Kêlay (1.2 km) Warkhaṟah Wulah (1.2 km) Mullaīyān (1.2 km) Kōchiyānū Kêlay (1.4 km) Ḏāg Kêlay (1.6 km) Āhangarān (1.7 km) Dōpay (2 km) Sharīf Khān Kêlay (2.3 km) Hūd Khēl (2.4 km) Wulêswālī Sorūbī (2.5 km)

Online Dating

Mirza Khano Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mirza Khano Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mirza Khano Kelay, Afghanistan