-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Husain Khel

Map of Husain Khel Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hosayn Khel,Hosaynkhel,Hoseynkheyl,Husain Khel,Husain Khel Kelay,Khuseynkheyl,hsyn khyl,حسين خيل,حسین خېل,حسین خېل کلی,Ḩosayn Khēl,Ḩosaynkhēl,Ḩoseynkheyl,Ḩusaīn Khēl,Ḩusaīn Khēl Kêlay, Ḩusaīn Khēl

Husain Khel

Welcome to the Husain Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩusaīn Khēl. See Husain Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩusaīn Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Husain Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.56544/69.72432
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:36
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Husain Khel
  •  
Places near Husain Khel
Ḩusaīn Khēl (0 km) Lōy Kêlay (0.5 km) Mīrzā Khānō Kêlay (0.6 km) Āşif Khēl Kêlay (0.7 km) Mullaīyān (0.9 km) Sar Chashmah (0.9 km) Islām Kōṯ (1 km) Ghunḏêy Kêlay (1.2 km) Daguna (1.3 km) Drē Sar Kêlay (1.5 km) Kōchiyānū Kêlay (1.6 km) Warkhaṟah Wulah (1.7 km) Ḏāg Kêlay (2.1 km) Āhangarān (2.2 km) Dōpay (2.4 km) Kōṯahgay (2.4 km) Sharīf Khān Kêlay (2.6 km) Hūd Khēl (2.8 km)

Online Dating

Husain Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Husain Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Husain Khel, Afghanistan