-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Chungish Khwar

Map of Chungish Khwar Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chunges Khwar,Chungis Khwar,Chungish Khwar,Chungishkhvar,Chūnges Khwaṟ,Chūngis Khwaṟ,Chūngis̲h̲ Khwaṟ,Cunges Khwar,Indzer Talah,Indzêr Tālah,Čūngeš Khwar,انځر تاله,شيلۀ چونگس,چونگښ خوړ, Chūngis̲h̲ Khwaṟ

Chungish Khwar

Welcome to the Chungish Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chūngis̲h̲ Khwaṟ. See Chungish Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chūngis̲h̲ Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Chungish Khwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.56527/69.74014
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:31
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Chungish Khwar
  •  
Places near Chungish Khwar
Kōchiyānū Kêlay (1.1 km) Kōṯahgay (1.2 km) Drē Sar Kêlay (1.3 km) Āşif Khēl Kêlay (1.4 km) Ḩusaīn Khēl (1.5 km) Mīrzā Khānō Kêlay (1.6 km) Sharīf Khān Kêlay (1.9 km) Lōy Kêlay (1.9 km) Daguna (1.9 km) Dōpay (1.9 km) Warkhaṟah Wulah (2.1 km) Ghunḏêy Kêlay (2.1 km) Āhangarān (2.1 km) Islām Kōṯ (2.2 km) Mullaīyān (2.2 km) Shīrīn Kêlay (2.3 km) Sar Chashmah (2.4 km) Ḏāg Kêlay (2.4 km)

Online Dating

Chungish Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chungish Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chungish Khwar, Afghanistan