Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Ghoran Talah

Map of Ghoran Talah Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghoran Tala,Ghoran Talah,Ghuran Talah,Ghōrān Tāla,Ghōrān Tālah,Ghūrān Tālah,Gorantala,شيلۀ خورد غوران,غوړان تاله, Ghōrān Tālah

Ghoran Talah

Welcome to the Ghoran Talah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghōrān Tālah. See Ghoran Talah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghōrān Tālah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Ghoran Talah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:03
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Ghoran Talah
Places near Ghoran Talah

Online Dating

Ghoran Talah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ghoran Talah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghoran Talah, Afghanistan