-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Kotahgay

Map of Kotahgay Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotagay,Kotahgay,Kotahgay Kelay,Kōtahgay,Kōṯahgay,Kōṯahgay Kêlay,kwtgy,كوتگی,کوټه گی,کوټه گی کلی, Kōṯahgay

Kotahgay

Welcome to the Kotahgay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōṯahgay. See Kotahgay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōṯahgay area. This placemark was added 2011-02-08.

Map of Kotahgay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.55666/69.74861
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:54
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:49
Wiki articles near Kotahgay
  •  
Places near Kotahgay
Kōṯahgay (0 km) Kōchiyānū Kêlay (2.2 km) Ḩusaīn Khēl (2.4 km) Drē Sar Kêlay (2.5 km) Āşif Khēl Kêlay (2.5 km) Mīrzā Khānō Kêlay (2.8 km) Sharīf Khān Kêlay (2.8 km) Lōy Kêlay (2.9 km) Mullaīyān (3 km) Dōpay (3 km) Daguna (3.2 km) Shīrīn Kêlay (3.2 km) Āhangarān (3.3 km) Ghunḏêy Kêlay (3.3 km) Islām Kōṯ (3.3 km) Warkhaṟah Wulah (3.3 km) Sar Chashmah (3.4 km) Wulêswālī Sorūbī (3.5 km)

Online Dating

Kotahgay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotahgay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotahgay, Afghanistan