-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Lakah Tizhah

Map of Lakah Tizhah Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Laka Tiza,Laka Tizha,Laka Tiža,Lakah Tizhah,Lāka Tizha,Lākah Tizhah,sng lakh,سنگٔ لاكه, Lakah Tizhah

Lakah Tizhah

Welcome to the Lakah Tizhah google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lakah Tizhah. See Lakah Tizhah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lakah Tizhah area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Lakah Tizhah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.54917/69.75528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:53
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 18:30
Wiki articles near Lakah Tizhah
  •  
Places near Lakah Tizhah

Online Dating

Lakah Tizhah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lakah Tizhah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lakah Tizhah, Afghanistan