-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Indzeri Naw

Map of Indzeri Naw Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Enjeray Naw,Enjeray Nāw,Enjeri Naw,Enjeṟi Nāw,Indzeri Loy Khwar,Indzeri Naw,Indzhirinav,Indziray Naw,Indziray Nāw,Indzêrī Lōy Khwaṟ,Indzêrī Nāw,انځری لوی خوړ,انځری ناو,شيلۀ انجری, Indzêrī Nāw

Indzeri Naw

Welcome to the Indzeri Naw google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Indzêrī Nāw. See Indzeri Naw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Indzêrī Nāw area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Indzeri Naw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.56389/69.71745
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:07
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Indzeri Naw
  •  
Places near Indzeri Naw
Mullaīyān (0.3 km) Lōy Kêlay (0.4 km) Sar Chashmah (0.6 km) Ḩusaīn Khēl (0.7 km) Mīrzā Khānō Kêlay (0.9 km) Islām Kōṯ (1 km) Āşif Khēl Kêlay (1.2 km) Ghunḏêy Kêlay (1.4 km) Daguna (1.6 km) Drē Sar Kêlay (2.1 km) Warkhaṟah Wulah (2.1 km) Kōchiyānū Kêlay (2.3 km) Ḏāg Kêlay (2.4 km) Āhangarān (2.6 km) Dōpay (2.9 km) Kōṯahgay (3 km) Sharīf Khān Kêlay (3.2 km) Hūd Khēl (3.3 km)

Online Dating

Indzeri Naw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Indzeri Naw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Indzeri Naw, Afghanistan