Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Shin Kandaw Naw

Map of Shin Kandaw Naw Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shin Kandaw Naw,Shin Kandaw Now,Shinkandavnav,Shīn Kandaw Now,Shīn Kandaw Nāw,Shīn Kandāw Nāw,Sin Kandaw Naw,Šīn Kandaw Nāw,شيلۀ كوتلٔ سبز,شین کنداو ناو, Shīn Kandāw Nāw

Shin Kandaw Naw

Welcome to the Shin Kandaw Naw google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shīn Kandāw Nāw. See Shin Kandaw Naw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shīn Kandāw Nāw area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Shin Kandaw Naw
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:23
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Shin Kandaw Naw
Places near Shin Kandaw Naw

Online Dating

Shin Kandaw Naw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shin Kandaw Naw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shin Kandaw Naw, Afghanistan