-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Gudah Naw

Map of Gudah Naw Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gandah Khasri Khwar,Gandah Khasrī Khwaṟ,Gudah Naw,Gudanab,Gudanav,Gudanaw,Gūdah Nāw,Gūdanāb,Gūḏanāw,شيلۀ گوده,گنډه خسری خوړ,گوده ناو, Gūdah Nāw

Gudah Naw

Welcome to the Gudah Naw google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gūdah Nāw. See Gudah Naw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gūdah Nāw area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Gudah Naw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.5406/69.67972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:05
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Gudah Naw
  •  
Places near Gudah Naw

Online Dating

Gudah Naw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gudah Naw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gudah Naw, Afghanistan