Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Gandah Khasaray

Map of Gandah Khasaray Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ganda-khasaray,Gandah Khasaray,Gandah Khasaray Kelay,Gandah Khasaray Kêlay,Gandakhasaray,Ganḏa-khasaṟay,گنده خسری,گنده خسری کلی, Gandah Khasaray

Gandah Khasaray

Welcome to the Gandah Khasaray google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gandah Khasaray. See Gandah Khasaray photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gandah Khasaray area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Gandah Khasaray
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:44
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Gandah Khasaray
Places near Gandah Khasaray

Online Dating

Gandah Khasaray Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gandah Khasaray, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gandah Khasaray, Afghanistan