-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Shnah Talah

Map of Shnah Talah Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shna Tala,Shna Tāla,Shnah Talah,Shnah Tālah,Shnatala,Sna Tala,Šna Tāla,شنه تاله,شيلۀ خوردٔ شنه, Shnah Tālah

Shnah Talah

Welcome to the Shnah Talah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shnah Tālah. See Shnah Talah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shnah Tālah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Shnah Talah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.52646/69.66427
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:07
  • Sunrise: 05:43
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near Shnah Talah
  •  
Places near Shnah Talah

Online Dating

Shnah Talah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shnah Talah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shnah Talah, Afghanistan