-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Barikab Naw

Map of Barikab Naw Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Barbnavika,Barikab Naw,Bārīkāb Nāw,باریکاب ناو,شيلۀ آبٔ باريك, Bārīkāb Nāw

Barikab Naw

Welcome to the Barikab Naw google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bārīkāb Nāw. See Barikab Naw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bārīkāb Nāw area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Barikab Naw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.5389/69.67432
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:58
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:43
Wiki articles near Barikab Naw
  •  
Places near Barikab Naw

Online Dating

Barikab Naw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Barikab Naw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Barikab Naw, Afghanistan