-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Khwajah Baran-e Wali

Map of Khwajah Baran-e Wali Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khadzhabarani-Vali,Khvajehbaran-e Vali,Khvajehbaraneh Vali,Khvājehbarān-e Vali,Khvājehbarāneh Valī,Khwajabarane Wali,Khwajah Baran-e Wali,Khwajah Baranah Wali,Khwājabaṟāne Wali,Khwājah Barān-e Walī,Khwājah Barānah Walī,خواجه بران ولی,خواجه برانه ولی, Khwājah Barān-e Walī

Khwajah Baran-e Wali

Welcome to the Khwajah Baran-e Wali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Barān-e Walī. See Khwajah Baran-e Wali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Barān-e Walī area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Khwajah Baran-e Wali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.52088/69.69822
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:04
  • Sunrise: 05:38
  • Sunset: 17:49
Wiki articles near Khwajah Baran-e Wali
  •  
Places near Khwajah Baran-e Wali
Khwājah Barān-e Walī (0 km) Indzeray (1.4 km) Akā Khēl Kêlay (1.7 km) Yakhah Chīnah (2.3 km) Katah Sang (2.4 km) Gandah Khasaray (2.4 km) Dōrkānay (3.8 km) Malōṟah (4.6 km) Mullaīyān (4.8 km) Katah Sang (4.9 km) Sar Chashmah (5.5 km) Ḩusaīn Khēl (5.5 km) Lōy Kêlay (5.5 km) Paṯay (5.5 km) Ḏêbalay (5.7 km) Nāgumān (5.9 km) Mīrzā Khānō Kêlay (6 km) Islām Kōṯ (6 km)

Online Dating

Khwajah Baran-e Wali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah Baran-e Wali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Baran-e Wali, Afghanistan